Menú

Resultado de la 1ª etapa de selección para ser persona orientadora académica

# Nombre Entidad/dependencia
1 Laura Natalia Serkovic Loli Instituto de Física
2 Silvia María Ibáñez Zavala Facultad de Medicina Veterinaria y Zootecnia
3 Beatriz Antonia Gaspar Salinas FES Aragón
4 Sugeily Vilchis Arriola CCH Naucalpan
5 Carla Alexandra Filipe Narciso Facultad de Arquitectura
6 Alejandra Mónica López Castañeda Facultad de Economía
7 Karla Ramírez Pulido Facultad de Ciencias
8 Erika Leticia González Rabadán Facultad de Economía
9 Hilda Beatriz Salmerón García Facultad de Filosofía y Letras
10 María Teresa Ambrosio Morales Instituto de Investigaciones Jurídicas
11 María del Rocío Saro Ávalos FES Acatlán
12 Citlali Quetzalli Ortiz Hernández Escuela Nacional de Trabajo Social
13 Sonia Luz Pardo López Facultad de Contaduría y Administración
14 Oscar Yáñez Marín Escuela Nacional de Trabajo Social
15 Fátima Pineda Xochipa ENP 9
16 Crisanta Herminia Rojo Enríquez Escuela Nacional de Trabajo Social
17 Karla Paulina Amozurrutia Nava Facultad de Filosofía y Letras
18 Claudia Iveth Álvarez Ramírez Escuela Nacional de Trabajo Social
19 María de Jesús López Amador Escuela Nacional de Trabajo Social
20 Gabriela Gutiérrez Mendoza Escuela Nacional de Trabajo Social
21 Norma Angélica Gallardo González CCH Vallejo
22 Bárbara Margarita Resendis Caraza ENP 4
23 Verónica Torres Sandoval Facultad de Contaduría y Administración
24 Socorro Valdez Rodríguez Instituto de Ciencias Físicas
25 Patricia Cano Sánchez Instituto de Química
26 Erika Enriquez Espinosa Escuela Nacional de Trabajo Social
27 María del Consuelo Molina Arciniega FES Cuautitlán
28 Diana Paulina Pérez Palacios Facultad de Ingeniería
29 Claudia Loreto Miranda Facultad de Ingeniería
30 Jacqueline González Hernández FES Aragón
31 Diana García Cruz FES Acatlán
32 Susana Reyes Figueroa CCH Vallejo
33 Carolina Grajales Valdespino Escuela Nacional de Trabajo Social
34 Mónica Raya Mejía Facultad de Filosofía y Letras
35 Mónica Rizo Maréchal ENALLT
36 Francisco Javier Cerón Luna ENALLT
37 José Ortega Herrera ENALLT
38 Ricardo Soto Ramírez Facultad de Contaduría y Administración
39 Patricia Gutiérrez Reyes Escuela Nacional de Trabajo Social
40 María del Pilar Navas-Parejo García Estación Regional del Noroeste, Instituto de Geología
41 Nodavi Nora Ortiz Gil Facultad de Contaduría y Administración
42 Alejandra Altamirano Román Facultad de Contaduría y Administración
43 Selene Violeta Castillo Rojas Facultad de Filosofía y Letras
44 Alma Graciela Beltrán Vizcaya Facultad de Filosofía y Letras
45 Guillermina Rosas López Facultad de Arquitectura
46 Mariana Zamfir Stanciu Facultad de Filosofía y Letras
47 Maria Esperanza Vázquez Neri Facultad de Derecho
48 Ana Alicia Torres Torres Escuela Nacional de Trabajo Social
49 Alma Rosa Ortega González Facultad de Filosofía y Letras
50 Tania Romero López CCH Oriente
51 Norma Angélica Gómez Ríos Escuela Nacional de Trabajo Social
52 Adela Licona Cortés CCH Naucalpan
53 Andrea Paula González Cornejo Facultad de Filosofía y Letras
54 Xóchitl Elvira Serrato Minjárez FES Aragón
55 Andrea Anaid Ramírez Guerrero ENES León